Dernier match - 20 Mar 2017

Peñarol

3 : 2

Rampla Juniors

Uruguay - Primera Division

1ère journée

Cerro Cerro
04 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Racing (Uru) Racing (Uru)
Sud América Sud América
04 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Fénix Fénix
Juventud Juventud
05 Fév, 2017, 12:00 AM

Nacional Nacional
River Plate (Uru) River Plate (Uru)
05 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Liverpool Liverpool
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
05 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Boston River Boston River
Danubio Danubio
05 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
05 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
Peñarol Peñarol
05 Fév, 2017, 09:30 PM

El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley

2e journée

Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
11 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Cerro Cerro
Fénix Fénix
11 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Juventud Juventud
Liverpool Liverpool
11 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Peñarol Peñarol
El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley
11 Fév, 2017, 11:30 PM

Racing (Uru) Racing (Uru)
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
12 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Sud América Sud América
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
12 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
Boston River Boston River
12 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

River Plate (Uru) River Plate (Uru)
Nacional Nacional
13 Fév, 2017, 12:00 AM

Danubio Danubio

3e journée

Racing (Uru) Racing (Uru)
18 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Liverpool Liverpool
Danubio Danubio
18 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Fénix Fénix
Juventud Juventud
18 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
19 Fév, 2017, 12:00 AM

Nacional Nacional
Cerro Cerro
19 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley
River Plate (Uru) River Plate (Uru)
19 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
Sud América Sud América
19 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
Peñarol Peñarol
20 Fév, 2017, 12:00 AM

Boston River Boston River

4e journée

Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
25 Fév, 2017, 12:15 AM

Juventud Juventud
Boston River Boston River
25 Fév, 2017, 08:30 PM

Racing (Uru) Racing (Uru)
Sud América Sud América
25 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Cerro Cerro
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
25 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Peñarol Peñarol
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
26 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Danubio Danubio
Fénix Fénix
26 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
Liverpool Liverpool
26 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley

5e journée

Cerro Cerro
04 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

Liverpool Liverpool
River Plate (Uru) River Plate (Uru)
04 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

Fénix Fénix
Juventud Juventud
04 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

Sud América Sud América
El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley
05 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

Boston River Boston River
Racing (Uru) Racing (Uru)
05 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
05 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
Danubio Danubio
05 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting

6e journée

Sud América Sud América
11 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

Danubio Danubio
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
11 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

River Plate (Uru) River Plate (Uru)
Fénix Fénix
11 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

Peñarol Peñarol
Juventud Juventud
12 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

Cerro Cerro
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
12 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
12 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley
Boston River Boston River
12 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

Liverpool Liverpool
Nacional Nacional
13 Mar, 2017, 12:00 AM

Racing (Uru) Racing (Uru)

7e journée

Liverpool Liverpool
18 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
Danubio Danubio
18 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

Juventud Juventud
Cerro Cerro
18 Mar, 2017, 08:45 PM

Boston River Boston River
El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley
19 Mar, 2017, 12:00 AM

Nacional Nacional
Racing (Uru) Racing (Uru)
19 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

Fénix Fénix
River Plate (Uru) River Plate (Uru)
19 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
19 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

Sud América Sud América
Peñarol Peñarol
20 Mar, 2017, 12:00 AM

Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors

1ère journée

0 : 1

05 Fév, 2017, 12:00 AM

1 : 1

05 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

0 : 0

05 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

0 : 0

05 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

1 : 0

05 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

4 : 0

05 Fév, 2017, 09:30 PM

0 : 0

04 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

0 : 2

04 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

2e journée

2 : 1

13 Fév, 2017, 12:00 AM

0 : 0

12 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

3 : 1

12 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

2 : 0

12 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

1 : 1

11 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

1 : 1

11 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

0 : 0

11 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

3 : 2

11 Fév, 2017, 11:30 PM

3e journée

0 : 0

20 Fév, 2017, 12:00 AM

0 : 1

19 Fév, 2017, 12:00 AM

4 : 3

19 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

1 : 2

19 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

1 : 2

19 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

1 : 1

18 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

4 : 4

18 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

2 : 2

18 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

4e journée

2 : 0

26 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

4 : 1

26 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

1 : 2

26 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

2 : 1

25 Fév, 2017, 12:15 AM

0 : 1

25 Fév, 2017, 08:30 PM

0 : 6

25 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

0 : 4

25 Fév, 2017, 09:00 PM

5e journée

1 : 0

05 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

0 : 3

05 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

0 : 1

05 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

0 : 2

05 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

2 : 1

04 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

0 : 0

04 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

2 : 2

04 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

6e journée

3 : 2

13 Mar, 2017, 12:00 AM

1 : 1

12 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

1 : 3

12 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

1 : 2

12 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

3 : 1

12 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

2 : 2

11 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

3 : 0

11 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

2 : 2

11 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

7e journée

3 : 2

20 Mar, 2017, 12:00 AM

0 : 1

19 Mar, 2017, 12:00 AM

1 : 0

19 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

0 : 1

19 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

2 : 3

19 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

0 : 4

18 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

1 : 0

18 Mar, 2017, 08:30 PM

2 : 0

18 Mar, 2017, 08:45 PM

  • Position
  • Equipe
  • J
  • V
  • N
  • D
  • BP
  • BC
  • DIF
  • PTS

Uruguay - Apertura 2017

1

Cerro Cerro
  • 7
  • 5
  • 2
  • 0
  • 17
  • 6
  • 11
  • 17

2

Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
  • 7
  • 5
  • 1
  • 1
  • 10
  • 6
  • 4
  • 16

3

Nacional Nacional
  • 5
  • 5
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8
  • 3
  • 5
  • 15

4

Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
  • 7
  • 4
  • 1
  • 2
  • 13
  • 8
  • 5
  • 13

5

Peñarol Peñarol
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
  • 0
  • 13
  • 4
  • 9
  • 12

6

El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley
  • 7
  • 4
  • 0
  • 3
  • 11
  • 13
  • -2
  • 12

7

Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
  • 7
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
  • 10
  • 6
  • 4
  • 11

8

Fénix Fénix
  • 7
  • 2
  • 4
  • 1
  • 13
  • 9
  • 4
  • 10

9

Boston River Boston River
  • 7
  • 2
  • 2
  • 3
  • 5
  • 5
  • 0
  • 08

10

Racing (Uru) Racing (Uru)
  • 7
  • 2
  • 1
  • 4
  • 7
  • 11
  • -4
  • 07

11

Danubio Danubio
  • 7
  • 1
  • 3
  • 3
  • 8
  • 12
  • -4
  • 06

12

Sud América Sud América
  • 7
  • 1
  • 3
  • 3
  • 8
  • 16
  • -8
  • 06

13

Juventud Juventud
  • 7
  • 0
  • 4
  • 3
  • 7
  • 10
  • -3
  • 04

14

Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
  • 7
  • 1
  • 1
  • 5
  • 7
  • 13
  • -6
  • 04

15

Liverpool Liverpool
  • 7
  • 0
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 13
  • -8
  • 03

16

River Plate (Uru) River Plate (Uru)
  • 6
  • 0
  • 2
  • 4
  • 2
  • 9
  • -7
  • 02